2015/2016 Undergraduate Graduands List
  • Register

7TH CONVOCATION UNDERGRADUATE GRADUANDS LIST

 

MATRIC. NO. Firstname Middlename Surname PROGRAMME
1201010001 Damilola John Akindele Agricultural Economics and Extension Services
1101010007 David Effiong Ntekim Agricultural Economics and Extension Services
C110101019 Chidiebere Michael Nworie Agricultural Economics and Extension Services
C130102005 Isiaka Olayinka Olaniyan Animal Science and Production
1101030001 Joel Adekayode Olaleye Crop Science and Production
1101010008 Damilola Femi Oni Agricultural Economics and Extension Services
1101010004 Omolola Oluwatomisin Adonis Agricultural Economics and Extension Services
0901010010 Abayomi Olumide Ijagbuji Agricultural Economics and Extension Services
1101010009 Tolulope Olamide Rotimi Agricultural Economics and Extension Services
C130101001 Yetunde Eunice Ajibade Agricultural Economics and Extension Services
C130102003 Tajudeen Olatunji Balogun Agricultural Economics and Extension Services
C120101004 Oluwayemisi Esther Adebayo Agricultural Economics and Extension Services
0901020005 Omosewa Isaac Soyemi Animal Science and Production
C130102004 Idowu Adedayo Eniola Animal Science and Production
C120102005 Oyedele Oyetunde Oyewumi Animal Science and Production
C130102006 Adetunmbi   Tella Animal Science and Production
C130103001 Florence Chinedu Ezike Crop Science and Production
C130103002 Tolulope Esther Oladeinde Crop Science and Production
C130104002 Grace Oluwatoyin Idowu-mogaji Food Science & Technology
1101040003 Olamide Comfort Adekoya Food Science & Technology
C130104001 Adenike Adesoke Adetunji Food Science & Technology
1201040004 Feyisayo Oluwapelumi Olayinka Food Science & Technology
1101040004 Isreal Abayomi Osagbe Food Science & Technology
1201040003 Ayobami Oluwatodimu Edward Food Science & Technology
C130104003 Bobola Feyisola Olabimpe Food Science & Technology
C130104004 Gbenga Isaac Oluwafemi Food Science & Technology
1105010008 Adeoluwa Christopher Adeigbe Architecture
1205010001 Mary Inumidun Alademehin Architecture
1105010013 Samuel Kojo Arkorful Architecture
1105010016 Abisoye Joseph David Architecture
1105010021 Ekemini Samuel Essien Architecture
1105010005 Olutomi Oladipupo Odunubi Architecture
1005010028 Omodunni Omotunde Olowolafe Architecture
1105010011 Oluwatope Joy Akintunlese Architecture
1105010012 Abubakar Mobolaji Are Architecture
1105010018 Oluwadamilola Oghenerukevwe ayomide Davies Architecture
1205010002 Kubiad-abasi John Obot Architecture
1105010029 Oluwadamilola Femi Ojo Architecture
1105010031 Olalekan Stephen Olayinka Architecture
1105010003 Oluwafunmilayo Eunice Dada Architecture
1005060007 Victor Owatomilola Fadele Building
1205060001 Daniel Oluwasegun Adejobi Building
1005060005 Babatunde Olamide Akinsanya Building
C130506007 Shuaibu Anthony Enemaku Building
C130506010 Thomas Oluwole Ojetoyinbo Building
C130506016 Jude Adeyemi Adeniyi Building
C130506017 Sunmbo Philip Akande Building
C130506001 Victoria Olufunke Akinola Building
C130506002 Taiwo Oladipupo Fashubaa Building
1003030016 Babajide Oluwatobi Atewogboye Building
C130506013 Abass Alabi Adeoti Quantity Surveying
C110506022 Wasiu Ayantoye Alayande Quantity Surveying
C130506005 Moses Esanyonmi Awe Quantity Surveying
C130506008 Ladan Mohammed Ishaku Quantity Surveying
C130506014 Femi Michael Ogunlusi Quantity Surveying
C130506012 Samuel Bitrus Shamaki Quantity Surveying
C120506020 Adenike Olubunmi Ademiluyi Quantity Surveying
1105060006 Ajoke Oluwakemisola Akinola Quantity Surveying
C130506004 Olatunji Ilyas Alley-obalokun Quantity Surveying
C110506027 Jonathan Olaitan Ebo Quantity Surveying
C130506006 Cyril Nduka Eborah Quantity Surveying
C110506028 Aderonke Abigail Famakinde Quantity Surveying
C110506052 Ahmed   Idris Quantity Surveying
C130506009 Eunice Oluwatola Leke-Oke Quantity Surveying
C130506011 Oluwaseyi Kikelomo Olufadeji Quantity Surveying
1105060003 Abimbola Oluwamodupe Oluwatayo Quantity Surveying
C130506015 Gabriel Eguavoen Omoruyi Quantity Surveying
1105030007 Damilola Josephine Ilelaboye Estate Management
0905030001 Emmanuel Shadrach Adams Estate Management
C110503056 Bankole Oyeyemi Adebayo Estate Management
1105030006 Adesola Abiodun Adedeji Estate Management
C130503008 Emmanuel Dele Aiyepada Estate Management
1105030008 Tolulope Aina Komolafe Estate Management
C130503004 Malachy Maduagwu Nwaduba Estate Management
1105030005 Jeremiah Ajibola Okunade Estate Management
C130503012 Samuel Olugbemiga Oladejo Estate Management
1105030011 Oladipo Ayodamola Olatokun Estate Management
C130503014 Adetokunbo Gbenga Olowookere Estate Management
C120503015 Abiodun Saheed Olowoshile Estate Management
1105030012 Joy Bisola Oluseye Estate Management
C130503011 Akorede Moses Omilana Estate Management
C130503007 Olubukola Folakemi Orobowale Estate Management
C130503010 Adebola Abosede Adedotun Estate Management
C130503002 Nureni Gbadebo Gasali Estate Management
C130503016 Abel Adeolu Makinde Estate Management
C130503003 Oluwatunmise Samuel Moradeyo Estate Management
1105030009 Oluwatobi Olaoluwa Odebode Estate Management
C130503005 Sulaiman Adekunle Ojeniyi Estate Management
C130503006 Emmanuel Olalekan Omotoso Estate Management
C110503019 Edward Babatunde Arowosade Estate Management
C130503013 Bukola Christianah Olatoye Estate Management
0805030010 Damilola Olumide Oresegun Estate Management
C110503061 Oladepo Olayemi Oyebamiji Estate Management
1205020001 Emmanuel Damilare Adeleke Geography
1305020001 Funsho Michael Ogundele Geography
1205020003 Damilare Shadrack Tiamiyu Geography
C140502001 Micheal Ayodeji Bolarinwa Geography
1305020003 Ikona Junior Ibiang Geography
C140502002 Oluwagbemiga Olatinwo Oni Geography
1105050004 Kehinde Gabriel Oluwajuyigbe Urban & Regional Planning
1005050004 Micaiah Deji Omotosho Urban & Regional Planning
1105050001 Taiwo Feyisetan Adegbenle Urban and Regional Planning
0905010003 Adebisi Adeniyi Ademola Urban and Regional Planning
0905010012 Adedamola Tunde Obamehinti Urban and Regional Planning
1205050003 Ayodeji Israel Oluwayiopese Urban and Regional Planning
1105050006 Adesanmi Philip Adesegun Urban and Regional Planning
C130505001 Simiat Bimpe Ekundayo Urban and Regional Planning
C130505003 Aderemi Femi martins Oyewole Urban and Regional Planning
1105050005 Timilehin Fatai Taiwo Urban and Regional Planning
1302010002 Akindeji Abayomi Akinwande English Language
1202010006 Ayodele Tolulope Asubiojo English Language
1302010004 Folasade Esther Ijanusi English Language
C130201003 Melody   Iliya English Language
1202010003 Tolulope Adijat Moyosore English Language
1202010014 Deji David Olorunfemi English Language
C130201001 Aderonke Oladunke Akinola English Language
C130201002 Adedayo Oluwatomilola Awotide English Language
1202010012 Sarah Ndidi Iwendi English Language
1302010005 Oluwatoyin Hannah Olowu English Language
1202010005 Precious Moyosoluwa Adejumo English Language
C110201003 Kehinde Olubunmi Akinosun English Language
1202010009 God'sgift Favour Emmanuel English Language
1202010011 Ibiyemi Temiloluwa Fakorede English Language
1102010016 Abosede Deborah Famule English Language
1202010004 Adeboye Oluwatosin Ojo English Language
1202010013 Gbemisola Feyisike Olaniyi English Language
1202040007 Kehinde Adesina Ajanaku History and International Studies
1202040009 Oluwadayomi Oluwatosin Akintomide History and International Studies
1202040010 Emilere Mercy Akinyode History and International Studies
1202040012 Oluwafunbi Rosemary Alao History and International Studies
1302040010 Ayoola Oluwabunmi Amubode History and International Studies
1202040018 Temitope Oluwatosin Falaiye History and International Studies
1202040019 Olalekan Sodiq Hamzat History and International Studies
1202040022 Folusho Joseph Olorunmola History and International Studies
1302040002 Idowu John Olowoyo History and International Studies
1202040024 Ayokunle Joshua Oluwafemi History and International Studies
1202040025 Olorunfemi Michael Owolabi History and International Studies
1202040006 Adelanke   Adetiloye History and International Studies
C110204003 Ibukun Sogo Olowe History and International Studies
1302040001 Temidayo Magdalene Adekunle History and International Studies
1202040014 Joshua Oluwatoyosi Arowolo History and International Studies
1202040021 Oludayo Praise Morgan History and International Studies
1202040023 Olakunle Daniel Oluwafemi History and International Studies
1202040005 Paul Onaara Adeniyi History and International Studies
1202040008 Adesoji Olukayode Ajibuwa History and International Studies
1102040009 Oluwamayode Oluwakemi Alabi History and International Studies
1202040026 Blessing Ifeoluwa Oyeyemi History and International Studies
1102040018 Obelem Courage West History and International Studies
C110203009 Olufunmilayo Oladele Fredrick Religious Studies
C110203004 Elijah Olukolade Olaitan Religious Studies
1204070009 Oluwatayo Peter Akinyanju Philosophy
1202020001 Olamide Mayowa Olayiwola Philosophy
1104010034 Adeola Christianah Adu Accounting
1104010035 Moyinoluwa Elizabeth Afolabi Accounting
1204010003 Blessing Rachael Ajayi Accounting
C110401482 Emmanuel Ojo Ajayi Accounting
C140401004 Sunday Oladipupo Ajijola Accounting
1204010016 Peter Ayoyemi Akinleye Accounting
C140401005 Phebean Bose Akinola Accounting
1204010018 Toyosi Ruth Akinradewo Accounting
1104010039 James Abiola Akinsanya Accounting
C120401055 Adijat Kubura Alabi Accounting
C140401006 Victoria Titilayo Alabi Accounting
C110401408 Oyeyinka Bose Alawode Accounting
1204010021 Temitope James Arowosola Accounting
1204010022 Oluwadamilola Morenike Ashade Accounting
1304010003 Olaoluwa Mary Asubiojo Accounting
C110401148 Aderemi Atobatele Ayoade Accounting
1204010025 Oluwabunmi Praise Ayoko Accounting
C110401418 Fatima Toyin Babatunde Accounting
1204010026 Lynda Oluwasola Bachor Accounting
C140401008 Eloho . Dachaba Accounting
1204010028 Esther Adeyinka Dada Accounting
1104010046 Olamide Olawale Dada Accounting
C110401176 Adeyinka   Eluyele Accounting
C110401602 Daniel Oluwafemi Fajorin Accounting
C140401010 Taiwo Adeola Fapetu Accounting
C130401019 Abdullah Olanrewaju Issah Accounting
C140401011 Kehinde Patience Jolaoso Accounting
C140401012 Taiwo Rachael Jolaoso Accounting
1304010006 Mojisola Zainab Jowa Accounting
1204010033 Jeremiah Oluwaseun Lala Accounting
C110401490 Ayodeji Francis Lawal Accounting
C140401013 Muhyideen Olatunji Lawal Accounting
1204010037 Samson Olu Ogunremi Accounting
C110401273 Elisha Olubukola Oguntade Accounting
C110401274 Ayoade Akintolu Ojekemi Accounting
C110401277 Kehinde Amos Ojo Accounting
C110401542 Ayomide   Ojomo Accounting
C130401045 Gbenga Emmanuel Oladejo Accounting
1204010042 Rotimi Emmanuel Oladunni Accounting
C110401316 Lateef  Abisoye Olorede Accounting
1304010009 Damilola Taiwo Olorisade Accounting
C110401566 Olusegun Bukola Olubodun Accounting
1104010060 Ayobami Priscilla Olukayode Accounting
1304010010 Abosede . Oluronbi Accounting
C110401570 Susan Oluwabukola Owolabi Accounting
1204010007 Tomiwa Ibukun Oyebanji Accounting
1304010014 Ibukun Grace Oyedeji Accounting
1204010048 Oluwabukola Esther Oyewole Accounting
1204010051 Kehinde Sarah Somefun Accounting
1204010052 Oreoluwa Cecilia Taiwo Accounting
C130401048 Jesujiro Taiwo Thomas Accounting
1204010053 Temitope Deborah Titus Accounting
C130401040 Olubukola Peace Adeleke Accounting
1204010011 Oluwayomi Faith Adeleke Accounting
1204010012 Similoluwa Adekemi Ademuyiwa Accounting
C140401002 Grace Oluwafunmilayo Adeyeye Accounting
1204010015 Mary Modupe Afolayan Accounting
C130401069 Barakat Folashade Akinade Accounting
C120401011 Samson Temidayo Akinlabi Accounting
C140401009 Oyeronke Oluwabukola Daramola Accounting
1204010030 Damilola Abolade Eweje Accounting
C130401043 Ramoni Adewale Gafari Accounting
C140401014 Adesola Abisoye Ogunsakin Accounting
C130401023 Abiola Abiodun Oguntade Accounting
1204010043 Oluwadara Benjamin Oluwabiyi Accounting
1204010046 Grace   Oseghale Accounting
1204010047 Oluwaseunfunmi Rachael Osho Accounting
1304010015 Adetola Faith Rasaq-lawal Accounting
C110401365 Funmilayo   Shafe Accounting
1204010049 Samson Olawale Shokunbi Accounting
C140401017 Oludayo Oluwaseun Talabi Accounting
C140401001 Ismail Olaniyi Adekunle Accounting
C140401003 Samuel Ademola Afolabi Accounting
1204010017 Omowumi Afolakemi Akinola Accounting
1204010038 Bukola Elizabeth Ojo Accounting
C110401383 Aromeh   Abu Accounting
1104010065 Julianah Omolola Oyedele Accounting
1004010051 Onyeakachi Charles Uwalaka Accounting
1104010038 Ifeoluwa Mercy Akindele Accounting
C110401494 Joseph Oluwaseun Olowookere Accounting
1104010069 Oluwafunmilola Adebukola Soyemi Accounting
1104010015 Olayinka Samuel Fawole Accounting
1104010056 Tanimola Simon Okunola Accounting
C140402005 Gbenga Pelumi Adenekan Insurance
C140402001 Olanipekun Nathaniel Folayan Insurance
C140402002 Nafiu Ajibola Hassan Insurance
1204020003 Deborah Adesola Ogebule Insurance
1204020006 Ayomide Olasubomi Young Insurance
C140402003 Muhideen Adewale Aderibigbe Insurance
C140402006 Kazeem Adewale Jimoh Insurance
C140402004 Charity   Maduchie Insurance
C130402005 Fatai Oluremi Ajalogun Insurance
1204020002 Florence Funmilola Ayoola Insurance
1204020004 Sodiq Olaleke Olayera Insurance
C110403480 Adejoke Ololade Adeagbo Business Administration
C110403009 Kehinde Mojisola Adegbite Business Administration
C140403033 Joshua Olaoluwa Adeleye Business Administration
1204030008 Oluwaseun Peter Adelowokan Business Administration
C130403048 Adenike Elizabeth Adeniran Business Administration
C110403267 Adewale   Adetona Business Administration
1304030002 Rebecca Kehinde Adewinle Business Administration
C140403030 Oluwole Akindele Adewusi Business Administration
C110403510 Bushira Lara Afolabi Business Administration
1304030003 Elizabeth Oluwaseun Afolayan Business Administration
C140403003 Kazeem Olumide Agbonhin Business Administration
C110403042 Oladokun Nicholas Ajayi Business Administration
1204030003 Precious Folasade Ajetunmobi Business Administration
C110403285 Olufunmilayo Elizabeth Ajibola Business Administration
C110403558 Akintola   Akinnurele Business Administration
C140403007 Abiola Comfort Akinware Business Administration
C110403291 Catherine Olapade Alabi Business Administration
C110403072 Temitope   Aladegbowo Business Administration
C110403078 Shakiru   Amisu Business Administration
C110403552 Rianat Fadeke Amzat Business Administration
C120403035 Wasiu   Ayinde Business Administration
C140403012 Racheal Oluwaremilekun Bada Business Administration
C110403409 Lucky Ebuwa Edobor Business Administration
1204040024 Oluwatosin Blessing Eniola Business Administration
C110403129 Olufemi Joseph Fasanya Business Administration
1204030013 Igbinoghodua Edmund Iguodala Business Administration
C130403020 Rita Uzoamaka Iwuoha Business Administration
1104030026 Comfort Oluwafunmito Kehinde Business Administration
C130403028 Quadri Abiodun Mahmud Business Administration
C140403015 Samson Richard Obanure Business Administration
C110403516 Mojeed Olusola Ogunbowale Business Administration
C120403080 Bola Esther Ogundipe Business Administration
C120403086 Sunday Olakunle Ogundipe Business Administration
1204030005 Abayomi Esther Ojo Business Administration
C110403180 Gbenga Peter Ojo Business Administration
C110403428 Taiwo   Ojo Business Administration
1204030016 Daniel Olalekan Okonmah Business Administration
C130403033 Mary Kikelomo Oladapo Business Administration
C140403017 Mary Olanike Olanrewaju Business Administration
1304030008 Moyinoluwa Rachael Olupitan Business Administration
C110403362 Patrick Kayode Olusola Business Administration
C140403018 Funke Deborah Oluwatominiyi Business Administration
1204030019 Samuel   Oluwatuase Business Administration
C140403019 Wuraola Cecilia Omoleye Business Administration
C140403037 Olusola Felix Omoniyi Business Administration
C110403432 Margaret Edirin Omoware Business Administration
1204030006 Oluwatayo Bamidele Orefuwa Business Administration
C140403020 Ibrahim Olanrewaju Orire Business Administration
C110403545 Godwin Waka Oshasha Business Administration
C110403373 Kayode   Oyewande Business Administration
1103030026 Adedeji Azeez Oyewusi Business Administration
C120403078 Oluwaseun Johnson Pelemo Business Administration
1104030033 Olatunji Ibrahim Quadri Business Administration
C110403378 Comfort Mojisola Rotimi Business Administration
1104030035 David Ebenezer Yusuph Business Administration
C140403001 Aliu Adekunle Abolade Business Administration
C140403002 Lanre Williams Abolade Business Administration
1204030007 Olumayowa Seto Adebayo Business Administration
C140403004 Mohammed Alhassan Ahmed Business Administration
C140403005 Olasupo Jonathan Ajala Business Administration
C140403006 Ronke Ronak Akindele Business Administration
C140403010 Ogadinma Rowland Amaefule Business Administration
1204030012 Mercy Ivetta Awulor Business Administration
C140403011 Fatai Oladimeji Azeez Business Administration
C140403013 Otukpa James Garuba Business Administration
C130403022 Taye Toba Johnson Business Administration
C140403032 Oluwafemi   Kadri Business Administration
C140403014 Femi Omolara Makinde Business Administration
C140403016 Anwuli Ayokunnu Okoji Business Administration
C140403036 Felicia Omowumi Oladejo Business Administration
1204030020 Opemipo Oluwatoyin Onile-ere Business Administration
C140403021 Patricia Udoka Orji Business Administration
C140403022 Omoshola Simon Owolabi Business Administration
C140403031 Akeem Ayobami Oyadina Business Administration
C110403436 Funmilola Ayomide Oyeyimika Business Administration
C140403038 Abubakar Omotayo Ramon Business Administration
C140403035 Isaac Olaniyi Soladoye Business Administration
C130403043 Razaq Adesina Soliu Business Administration
C120403036 Samuel Oluwasegun Babalola Business Administration
1304030005 Maureen Ogechukwu Ebo Business Administration
1204030018 Toyin Tosin Olayinka Business Administration
C140403024 Cornelius Femi Popoola Business Administration
C140403025 Taiwo Opeyemi Suara Business Administration
1304030009 Oluwaseyi Lucia Tinuoye Business Administration
C110403346 Olusola Olaoluwa Ogunlana Business Administration
C110403391 Adeniyi Oni Adebisi Business Administration
1204030002 Iretioluwa Iyaniwura Adesina Business Administration
C110403279 Idoko Grace Agada Business Administration
1104040016 Rebecca Oluwadamilola Ajani Business Administration
C110403399 Gideon Oloruntoba Ajisafe Business Administration
C110403315 Stephen Adebayo Faboboye Business Administration
1104030022 Alex Adedoyin Falade Business Administration
1004030017 Oluwadurotimi Daniel Harrison Business Administration
1204030017 Oke Blessing Olawumi Business Administration
C110403380 Omolayo Lola Sangowoye Business Administration
C110403381 Fatai Bola Suleiman Business Administration
1204010001 Oluwafisayo   Abiola Entrepreneurship
1304050001 Deborah Damilola Adebanjo Entrepreneurship
1204010009 Modupe Mayowa Adedokun Entrepreneurship
C130405005 Bridget Olatunbosun Adeniyi Entrepreneurship
1204050006 Oluwaseun Grace Afolabi Entrepreneurship
C130405002 Maryiat Popona Ibrahim Entrepreneurship
1304050006 Ayomide Emmanuel Meleki Entrepreneurship
1204050008 Rebecca Bekky Naboth Entrepreneurship
C130405009 Taiwo Jumoke Olowolayemo Entrepreneurship
1204050009 Oluwatobi Emily Timeyin Entrepreneurship
C130405010 Rachael Ajoke Adegbola Entrepreneurship
1204050007 Ruth Olamide Babalola Entrepreneurship
1304050005 Olumofe Ibukunoluwa Ebunlomo Entrepreneurship
C140405001 Olugbenga Gabriel Emmanuel Entrepreneurship
C140405002 Oluwakemi Racheal Emmanuel Entrepreneurship
C140405003 Oluwasogo Abimbola Fadele Entrepreneurship
C140405004 Abel Oluwatayo Ogunfunminiyi Entrepreneurship
C140405005 Abigael Adewuni Ogunwoye Entrepreneurship
C130405007 Gbolahan Omotola Onasile Entrepreneurship
1204050010 Adedolapo Temiloluwa Tinubu Entrepreneurship
1104030023 Bukola Ifeoluwa Falonipe Entrepreneurship
1105040001 Bolanle Deborah Ajayi Ecology & Environmental Studies
C110504024 Oloruntoba Gideon Ibitoye Ecology & Environmental Studies
C110504056 Odion Elizabeth Mike-Atayi Ecology & Environmental Studies
C110504053 Patrick Osayemwenre Ogbomo Ecology & Environmental Studies
0905030007 Opeyemi Olorunfemi Oloruntoba Ecology & Environmental Studies
C110504049 Bright Enadiakhe Ugbo Ecology & Environmental Studies
C110504048 Olagunju Lateef Yusuf Ecology & Environmental Studies
C110504050 Godfrey Onyebuchi Eze Ecology & Environmental Studies
C110504052 Victor Oluseyi Kolawole Ecology & Environmental Studies
1103010009 Oluwatimilehin Elijah Adelugba Microbiology
C130301019 Olusola Olayemi Ademola Microbiology
1303010002 Victoria Adeola Ajidahun Microbiology
1203010001 Olufunke Olubunmi Akinkunmi Microbiology
1203010002 Oluwaseyi Ifeoluwa Akinmoladun Microbiology
1203010019 Eunice Adenike Alaba Microbiology
C110301105 Oluwayemisi Olayinka Babatunde Microbiology
C130301023 Dare Oladipupo Bankole Microbiology
1203010022 Ruth Olufunke Chukwu Microbiology
1203010023 Oluwabukola Glory Dada Microbiology
1203010024 Paul Alade Daudu Microbiology
C140301004 Clement   Etamobe Microbiology
1103010016 Deborah Jesuferanmi Fabule Microbiology
1303010004 Ayobami Ezekiel Falaju Microbiology
1303010005 Ireoluwa   Isaac-bamgboye Microbiology
1203010027 Margaret Chinyere Izuehien Microbiology
1203010028 Victor   Ogosi Microbiology
1303010006 Naomi Faith Ogundana Microbiology
1303010007 Tolulope Faith Ogunfiditimi Microbiology
1203010030 Olajumoke Catherine Oladapo Microbiology
1203010036 Chimere . Onwudike Microbiology
C130301017 Abosede Adijat Yusuf Microbiology
1103010007 Adejoke Gift Adekunle Microbiology
C130301003 Adekunle Temitope Adeleke Microbiology
1303010001 Osato Elizabeth Aghimien Microbiology
C140301005 Solomon Sonibare Ajayi Microbiology
1203010026 Chiedozie Onyeka Ikechukwu Microbiology
C130301016 Ebenezer Ayodele Oke Microbiology
C130301010 Ifejola Mary Omowaye Microbiology
1203010037 Olakunle Simeon Oriowo Microbiology
1103010006 Samuel Anoghena Abu Microbiology
1203010016 Aanu Grace Adetula Microbiology
1103010011 Junior Olamide Ajikan Microbiology
1103010013 Abiola William Areola Microbiology
1203020021 Olayemi Janet Odunayo Microbiology
C110301099 Olumide  israel Olubomi Microbiology
1103010026 Florence Olubunmi Opalemo Microbiology
1003010011 Ayotunde Michael Efiong Microbiology
1203010005 Fisayo Michael Ifebajo Microbiology
1203010032 Iretioluwa Mary Olatunji Microbiology
1203010034 Temiloluwa Deborah Olutimehin Microbiology
1303010010 Adekemi Maryam Osunware Microbiology
1303020002 Rebecca . Aileme Biochemistry
1203020013 Joshua Oluwapelumi Ajani Biochemistry
1303020001 Boluwatife Mary Adeosun Biochemistry
1203020010 Ololade Olujuwon Adesokan Biochemistry
1203020011 Similoluwa Taiwo Adewumi Biochemistry
1203020012 Alexander Akinsokeji Agunbiade Biochemistry
1203020016 Oluwatobi Emmanuel Bada Biochemistry
C110301085 Adeola Naimot Jimoh Biochemistry
1203020007 Toyosi Bimbo Olawumi Biochemistry
1303020005 Abiola Olalekan Tosho-obembe Biochemistry
1203020019 Oluwatobiloba Festus Famule Biochemistry
1203020022 Lydia Adeola Ogebule Biochemistry
C130302009 Adeyinka Fatima Olaluwoye Biochemistry
C140302006 Daniel Uwaremhevho Momodu Industrial Chemistry
1203020009 Mary Opeyemi Adeleke Industrial Chemistry
1203020014 Victoria Jumoke Alabi Industrial Chemistry
1303020017 Nanbal Alex Dikong Industrial Chemistry
1203020018 Jesugbemisola Blessing Emmanuel Industrial Chemistry
C140302004 Philip Ayowole Falayi Industrial Chemistry
C140302005 Oluwabukola Janet Fasuhanmi Industrial Chemistry
1303020018 Onyinye Victoria Ifedinezi Industrial Chemistry
C140302007 Mary Olubunmi Onigbinde Industrial Chemistry
C140303014 Julius Adeniyi Aderonmu Computer Science
C130303024 Ignatius Ikechukwu Ayogu Computer Science
C140303003 Oluseyi Ayodeji Daramola Computer Science
C140303006 Olanigbehin Thomas Ogunla Computer Science
1303030004 Adedayo Jesufemi Adesanya Computer Science
1203030015 Ayodeji Olayemi Adigun Computer Science
1303030008 Mercy Oluwatosin Ajewole Computer Science
1203030018 Temitayo Samuel Akinjisola Computer Science
1203030020 Mary Sefunmi Akintola Computer Science
C140303002 Oghenero Juliet Akpoviri Computer Science
C110303013 Elizabeth Abosede Alake Computer Science
1303030009 Olawale Adedayo Ayanda Computer Science
1303030011 Ifeoluwa Samson Ayilaran Computer Science
1203030024 Oluwatosin Samson Ayoade Computer Science
C110303026 Idowu Samuel Fagbade Computer Science
1203030029 Oluwatosin Emmanuel Faniyan Computer Science
C130303030 Yetunde Oladayo Fasanya Computer Science
1303030013 Basurunasi . Jonah Computer Science
C120303005 Olugbengba Thomas Ogungbade Computer Science
1303030015 Abimbola Deborah Ogungbe Computer Science
1303030016 Akinbolaji Akinsoji Ogunyankin Computer Science
C130303029 Temitope Olasumbo Olaniyan Computer Science
C110303084 Deborah Abosede Olanrewaju Computer Science
1203030008 Pelumi Stephen Olaoye Computer Science
1303030019 Ilemobayo Oluwasegun Olayeye Computer Science
1303030020 Risikat Funmilayo Osunware Computer Science
C140303009 Moses Gbenga Pelemo Computer Science
C110303133 Hammed Ayo Salawu Computer Science
1203030014 Ifeoluwa Stephen Adediran Computer Science
C130303022 Olasupo Modupe Adegoke Computer Science
1303030002 Samuel Oluwadamilare Adegunle Computer Science
C130303028 Ajibola Matthew Adetutu Computer Science
C130303023 Oluwole Wale Adewumi Computer Science
1203030016 Ayobami Andrew Aina Computer Science
1203030023 Ezekiel Adedayo Ayanda Computer Science
C130303025 Olalekan Saheed Badmus Computer Science
C110303149 Oluwakemi Elizabeth Durojaye Computer Science
C130303026 Oluwasegun David Elabiyi Computer Science
C120303002 Jerome Olumese Elimihele Computer Science
1303030012 Yilgih . Godobe Computer Science
C140303004 Ayowole Oluwatayo Idowu Computer Science
C140303005 Idayat Bolanle Lawal Computer Science
C140303007 Olaoluwa Daniel Ojo Computer Science
1203030034 Christianah Ayodamola Olaleye Computer Science
1203030040 Kufre Godwin Udoko Computer Science
1303030006 Ajiri Esther Agboro Computer Science
1203030003 Damilola John Akintomide Computer Science
0603030007 Sunday Urhukpe Arhuere Computer Science
C110303017 Razaq Abiodun Awoleye Computer Science
C120303015 Ayodeji Anthony Babatunde Computer Science
1003030025 Ifeanyi Christian Nwankwo Computer Science
1203030032 Emmanuel Okechukwu Ogbodo Computer Science
1003030029 Tosin David Olugbenga Computer Science
1203040001 Bukola Israel Oloruneto Statistics
C140304001 Oluwagbemiga Adebola Adegbite Statistics
C140304004 Alexander Adenrele Akala Statistics
C140304006 Aramide Tawakalit Bamidele-alao Statistics
C130304008 Oluyemisi Olusola Okonji Statistics
C140304002 Oladipupo Ibrahim Adegboyega Statistics
C140304003 Surajudeen Abiodun Ajadi Statistics
C140304007 Cosmas Oladimeji Jegede Statistics
C140304008 Anwuli Lorretta Ogege Statistics
1103020005 Oluwayemisi Oluwatoyin Onijamowo Statistics
1003030033 Israel Sunday Umoru Statistics
C110304032 Mukaila Wahid Akinsala Physics
C130305001 Moses Feyisola Amusan Physics
C130305003 Abosede Temitope Fadare Physics
1303050002 Tosin Opeyemi Oluwalowo Physics
1303050003 Folagbade Daniel Onafuye Physics
1203050001 Moyomola Adegoke Shogunle Physics
C140305001 Akeem Babatunde Agboola Physics
C140305003 Allen Abiodun Olorunkosebi Physics
C140305004 Folasade Oladunni Oluyemi Physics
C130305004 Olajide Olufemi Afolabi Physics
1103050002 Adeyemi Victor Oluwasegun Physics
1104080014 Oladipupo Paul Balogun Demography & Social Statistics
1104080007 Mayokun Pius Asaleye Demography & Social Statistics
1204080003 Hazel Anwuli Iwendi Demography & Social Statistics
C140601001 Muyiwa Timmy Fadijo Demography and Social Statistics
C130601001 Adebayo Sunmade Ewedemi Sociology
1204080002 Vincent Oghenechoja Omovie Sociology
1306010001 Blessing Omoze Aileme Sociology
1204080004 Similoluwa Patricia Ojo Sociology
1204040028 Oluwatomiwa Elizabeth Ibironke Economics
1204040030 Adanna Ifeoma Nwosu Economics
1204040009 Victoria Odunayo Adelugba Economics
1104040014 Oluwole Adedamola Ademefun Economics
1204040012 Deborah Damilola Agbolade Economics
1204040014 Joshua Adeshina Aina Economics
C110404232 Olubode   Babawale Economics
C130602008 Eunice Osariemen Badejoko Economics
C110404157 Idoko Ojunimi Boniface Economics
1204040020 Kayode Damola Dinakin Economics
1204040034 Olusola Damilola Famade-lola Economics
C130602005 Oluwagbenga   Fasooto Economics
C110404236 Samuel Jayeoba Kolawole Economics
C130602003 Ibukun Tomide Ogunbusuyi Economics
C110404174 Noah   Oladipo Economics
C110404175 Lydia Bunmi Olagoke Economics
1306020005 Omotola Yetunde Olotu Economics
1104040038 Dolapo Anuoluwapo Oloye Economics
C110404213 Tola Omoniyi Oluwafemi Economics
C120404016 Esther Monisola Oluwagbemigun Economics
C110404201 Giwa Abiodun Ransome Economics
1204040013 Jossy Nosaghare Aigbekan Economics
1204040017 Funsho Aaron Ashebu Economics
1306020001 Abosede Omowumi Awoyele Economics
C130602004 Oyewole Victor Bolarin Economics
1204040021 Esther Mmachukwu Ebo Economics
1204040027 Isaac Temitayo Folorunso Economics
1306020002 Fortune Olubukola Komolafe Economics
1104040026 Temitope Olusegun Odeleye Economics
C130602009 Ayodele Solomon Odu Economics
1306020003 Oluwatoyin Stella Ogunjemilua Economics
1204040031 Faith Oluwabunmi Ogunwumiju Economics
C130602007 Ayotunde Adeleke Olubishosho Economics
1204040032 Oluwatoyosi Adesola Olu-mohammed Economics
1004040015 Akioya Imoisili Amahian Economics
1004040016 Adekunle Adebayo Aribatise Economics
1104040022 Micheal Kayode Kolawole Economics
1104040032 Precious Dolapo Olajuyin Economics
C110404215 Stephen Akpobaro Omowumi Economics
C110404193 Adedolapo Esther Adeosun Economics
C110408002 Victoria Opeyemi Adewusi Economics
1004040028 Joy Beauty Oghenakpobo Economics
1104040030 Deborah Olujuwon Ojo Economics
1004040014 Abimbola   Alo Economics
1004040038 Anthony . Shenkoya Economics
1204060011 Dare Richard Abiodun Mass Communication
1204060012 Mary Adeola Adebagbo Mass Communication
1306030001 Moyosoreoluwa Esther Agboola Mass Communication
1204060017 Esther Oluwaseun Akerele Mass Communication
1104060023 Tolulope Peter Akinrinade Mass Communication
1306030003 Jesse Ademola Akinsola Mass Communication
1306030004 Adenike Ayobami Aro Mass Communication
1204060020 Eniola Precious Awode Mass Communication
1204060021 Oluwaremilekun . Babatunde Mass Communication
1204060024 Ayomide Adeola Daramola Mass Communication
1204060005 Elizabeth Mukunga Dawarga Mass Communication
1204060027 Temitope Rachael Fakoya Mass Communication
1204060028 Aderonke Adedamola Falade Mass Communication
1204060030 Queen Olawumi Hamza Mass Communication
1204060031 Oluwaseyi Rachael Jeje Mass Communication
1204060033 Oladimeji Obafemi Kolade Mass Communication
1306030009 Samson Ikechukwu Nwoke Mass Communication
1306030010 Chidera Angel Obijiaku Mass Communication
1004060030 Sarah Ojochide Ogu Mass Communication
1204060040 Hussenat Ozavisa Ohize Mass Communication
1204060041 Dolapo Adenike Olajide Mass Communication
1204060042 Tosin Fadekemi Olarerin Mass Communication
1204060043 Daniel Ayomide Olasanmi Mass Communication
C130603010 Kayode Francis Olasekun Mass Communication
1306030013 Kanyinsola Opemipo Olona Mass Communication
1204060049 Oreoluwa Elizabeth Omotunde Mass Communication
1306030016 Olabisi Tolulope Owoso Mass Communication
1306030017 Ifedolapo Aanuoluwapo Oyedeji Mass Communication
1306030018 Funmilayo Jessica Patrick Mass Communication
1204060051 Ebi Ugochi Selekere Mass Communication
1204060013 Temilade Adebomi Adebayo Mass Communication
C140603006 Rotimi Solomon Adegboye Mass Communication
1204060016 Timileyin Gbenga Ajao Mass Communication
C140603005 Olunike Omobola Ajayi Mass Communication
C130603005 John Noah Aliu Mass Communication
C130603006 Sikirat Modupe Amuda Mass Communication
C130603007 Luqmon Babatunde Anafi Mass Communication
1306030006 Ufuoma Racheal Enofogha Mass Communication
1306030008 Olubukola Elvina Iroju Mass Communication
1204060037 Peace . Oba-gabriel Mass Communication
1204060038 Adewumi Esther Odunmorayo Mass Communication
1204060039 Modupe Elizabeth Ogidan Mass Communication
C130603008 Olabisi Kudirat Ogun Mass Communication
C140603002 Abioye Oloyede Olabowale Mass Communication
1204060044 Kafayat Adebanke Olatinwo Mass Communication
1204060046 Praise Opemiotan Olowe Mass Communication
1306030014 Oluwatosin Onaolapo Omole Mass Communication
1204060050 Rachael Oluwabunmi Rotimi Mass Communication
1204060053 Ayomide Martins Taiwo Mass Communication
C140603007 Imran Toyin Zakariyau Mass Communication
1104060028 Morohunmubo Olanike Ale Mass Communication
1104060030 Abayomi Oluwadamilare Babalola Mass Communication
1004060035 Daniel Adeyemi Olajubu Mass Communication
C140604005 Ayodeji Olufemi Omole Political Science
1204070005 Oyeyemi Olayinka Abegunde Political Science
C120407007 Rotimi Mattew Adegun Political Science
C110407081 Olanrewaju Abiodun Ajibola Political Science
1204070010 Eko Patrick Ameh Political Science
C110407029 Femi Thomas Asonibare Political Science
1204070012 Emmanuel Okoloba Coker Political Science
C140604001 Urhefe   Eguono Political Science
1204070014 Akintan Sola Ilemobola Political Science
1306040002 Micah Patrick Liu Political Science
C130604007 Babaliman   Muhammed Political Science
C140604002 Ibrahim Babatunde Mustapha Political Science
C110407103 Florence Abosede Oguntuase Political Science
C140604003 Elizabeth Aduke Oladiran Political Science
C140604004 Esther Olukemi Olorunleke Political Science
1306040003 Kehinde Joshua Olowoyo Political Science
1204070017 Oluwatobi Isaac Oyepetun Political Science
1204070019 Abiola . Oyewumi Political Science
1204070020 James Akintunde Taiwo Political Science
C120407010 Maigida Ibrahim Umar Political Science
C140604008 Bosede Rosemary Babatunde Political Science
C130604009 Bamiji Johnson Olawale Political Science
1306040004 Kingsley King Solomon Political Science
1204070021 Kehinde Blessing Kayode Political Science
C120407016 Taiwo Joseph Afeni Political Science
1004070002 Sina Sodiq Ajayi Political Science
C110407085 Enefiok Akaninyene Archibong Political Science
C110407128 Joseph  Maren Mafulul Political Science
1104070013 Victoria . Odugbawa Political Science

Home

Academics

Admission

JABU CDL

E-Portal

Staff

Students

Int'l School

About JABU

Alumni

7th Convocation

JUPEB

Joseph Ayo Babalola University, Ikeji-Arakeji
Our Address, Main Campus:
Joseph Ayo Babalola University
Ikeji-Arakeji
P.M.B. 5006, Ilesa
Osun State
Nigeria
Lagos Office:
No. 50, Ikorodu Road,
Fadeyi,
Lagos State


Admission still in progress, don't miss the opportunity!


Click here for online application